Volejbal Nivnice

oficiální weblog nivnického volejbalu

30.09.2007
Tabulka Zahájení soutěže 2007/2008


Skupina ZLK-M

p.družstvozápasůVPSsetymíčebody
1.TJ Bojkovice 00000:00:00
2.VK Austin Vsetín 00000:00:00
3.VSK Staré Město B00000:00:00
4.TJ Nivnice 00000:00:00
5.VK Napajedla 00000:00:00
6.TJ Sokol Troubky 00000:00:00
7.Sokol Uh.Brod 00000:00:00
8.SK Spartak Hulín 00000:00:00

 1. kolo
113.10. 09:00SK Spartak Hulín -TJ Bojkovice  Škrabal J.
214.10. 11:00VK Austin Vsetín -Sokol Uh.Brod  Pavlica B.
313.10. 11:00VSK Staré Město B-TJ Sokol Troubky  Straka P.
413.10. 09:00TJ Nivnice -VK Napajedla  Bemer K.
 2. kolo
513.10. 13:00SK Spartak Hulín -TJ Bojkovice  Škrabal J.
614.10. 15:00VK Austin Vsetín -Sokol Uh.Brod  Pavlica B.
713.10. 15:00VSK Staré Město B-TJ Sokol Troubky  Straka P.
813.10. 13:00TJ Nivnice -VK Napajedla  Bemer K.
 3. kolo
920.10. 10:00VK Napajedla -SK Spartak Hulín  Prokopec V.
1020.10. 10:00TJ Nivnice -TJ Sokol Troubky  Brulík J.
1120.10. 10:00Sokol Uh.Brod -VSK Staré Město B Bemer K.
1220.10. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -VK Austin Vsetín  Šabršula K.
 4. kolo
1320.10. 13:00VK Napajedla -SK Spartak Hulín  Prokopec V.
1420.10. 13:00TJ Nivnice -TJ Sokol Troubky  Brulík J.
1520.10. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -VSK Staré Město B Bemer K.
1620.10. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -VK Austin Vsetín  Šabršula K.
 5. kolo
1727.10. 09:00SK Spartak Hulín -VK Austin Vsetín  Hložková J.
1827.10. 11:00VSK Staré Město B-TJ Bojkovice  Straka P.
1927.10. 10:00TJ Nivnice -Sokol Uh.Brod  Bemer K.
2027.10. 10:00VK Napajedla -TJ Sokol Troubky  Chlubná P.
 6. kolo
2127.10. 13:00SK Spartak Hulín -VK Austin Vsetín  Hložková J.
2227.10. 15:00VSK Staré Město B-TJ Bojkovice  Straka P.
2327.10. 13:00TJ Nivnice -Sokol Uh.Brod  Bemer K.
2427.10. 13:00VK Napajedla -TJ Sokol Troubky  Chlubná P.
 7. kolo
2511.11. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -SK Spartak Hulín  Ticháček J.
2610.11. 10:00Sokol Uh.Brod -VK Napajedla  Šabršula K.
2710.11. 10:00TJ Nivnice -TJ Bojkovice  Bemer K.
2810.11. 11:00VK Austin Vsetín -VSK Staré Město B Bělocký A.
 8. kolo
2911.11. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -SK Spartak Hulín  Ticháček J.
3010.11. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -VK Napajedla  Šabršula K.
3110.11. 13:00TJ Nivnice -TJ Bojkovice  Bemer K.
3210.11. 15:00VK Austin Vsetín -VSK Staré Město B Bělocký A.
 9. kolo
3317.11. 11:00SK Spartak Hulín -VSK Staré Město B Zaoral K.
3417.11. 10:00TJ Nivnice -VK Austin Vsetín  Močička M.
3517.11. 10:00VK Napajedla -TJ Bojkovice  Hložková J.
3618.11. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -Sokol Uh.Brod  Ernst I.
 10. kolo
3717.11. 15:00SK Spartak Hulín -VSK Staré Město B Zaoral K.
3817.11. 13:00TJ Nivnice -VK Austin Vsetín  Močička M.
3917.11. 13:00VK Napajedla -TJ Bojkovice  Hložková J.
4018.11. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -Sokol Uh.Brod  Ernst I.
 11. kolo
4124.11. 10:00Sokol Uh.Brod -SK Spartak Hulín  Brulík J.
4201.12. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -TJ Sokol Troubky  Ogrodník Z.
4324.11. 09:00VK Austin Vsetín -VK Napajedla  Laža P.
4424.11. 09:00VSK Staré Město B-TJ Nivnice  Močička M.
 12. kolo
4524.11. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -SK Spartak Hulín  Brulík J.
4601.12. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -TJ Sokol Troubky  Ogrodník Z.
4724.11. 13:00VK Austin Vsetín -VK Napajedla  Laža P.
4824.11. 13:00VSK Staré Město B-TJ Nivnice  Močička M.
 13. kolo
4908.12. 11:00SK Spartak Hulín -TJ Nivnice  Chlubná P.
5008.12. 10:00VK Napajedla -VSK Staré Město B Deďo J.
5109.12. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -VK Austin Vsetín  Blaťák J.
5208.12. 10:00Sokol Uh.Brod -TJ Bojkovice  Bemer K.
 14. kolo
5308.12. 15:00SK Spartak Hulín -TJ Nivnice  Chlubná P.
5408.12. 13:00VK Napajedla -VSK Staré Město B Deďo J.
5509.12. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -VK Austin Vsetín  Blaťák J.
5608.12. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -TJ Bojkovice  Bemer K.
 15. kolo
5719.01. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -SK Spartak Hulín  Bemer K.
5819.01. 10:00Sokol Uh.Brod -VK Austin Vsetín  Šabršula K.
5920.01. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -VSK Staré Město B Chytil A.
6019.01. 10:00VK Napajedla -TJ Nivnice  Deďo J.
 16. kolo
6119.01. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -SK Spartak Hulín  Bemer K.
6219.01. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -VK Austin Vsetín  Šabršula K.
6320.01. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -VSK Staré Město B Chytil A.
6419.01. 13:00VK Napajedla -TJ Nivnice  Deďo J.
 17. kolo
6526.01. 09:00SK Spartak Hulín -VK Napajedla  Sklenář M.
6627.01. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -TJ Nivnice  Škoda V.
6726.01. 10:00VSK Staré Město B-Sokol Uh.Brod  Straka P.
6826.01. 11:00VK Austin Vsetín -TJ Bojkovice  Sláčik J.
 18. kolo
6926.01. 13:00SK Spartak Hulín -VK Napajedla  Sklenář M.
7027.01. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -TJ Nivnice  Škoda V.
7126.01. 13:00VSK Staré Město B-Sokol Uh.Brod  Straka P.
7226.01. 15:00VK Austin Vsetín -TJ Bojkovice  Sláčik J.
 19. kolo
7302.02. 10:00VK Austin Vsetín -SK Spartak Hulín  Laža P.
7403.02. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -VSK Staré Město B Šabršula K.
7502.02. 10:00Sokol Uh.Brod -TJ Nivnice  Bemer K.
7603.02. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -VK Napajedla  Chlubná P.
 20. kolo
7702.02. 13:00VK Austin Vsetín -SK Spartak Hulín  Laža P.
7803.02. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -VSK Staré Město B Šabršula K.
7902.02. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -TJ Nivnice  Bemer K.
8003.02. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -VK Napajedla  Chlubná P.
 21. kolo
8109.02. 09:00SK Spartak Hulín -TJ Sokol Troubky  Hřebačka J.
8209.02. 10:00VK Napajedla -Sokol Uh.Brod  Prokopec V.
8309.02. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -TJ Nivnice  Bemer K.
8409.02. 10:00VSK Staré Město B-VK Austin Vsetín  Močička M.
 22. kolo
8509.02. 13:00SK Spartak Hulín -TJ Sokol Troubky  Hřebačka J.
8609.02. 13:00VK Napajedla -Sokol Uh.Brod  Prokopec V.
8709.02. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -TJ Nivnice  Bemer K.
8809.02. 13:00VSK Staré Město B-VK Austin Vsetín  Močička M.
 23. kolo
8916.02. 09:00VSK Staré Město B-SK Spartak Hulín  Straka P.
9016.02. 10:00VK Austin Vsetín -TJ Nivnice  Pavlica B.
9116.02. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -VK Napajedla  Bemer K.
9216.02. 10:00Sokol Uh.Brod -TJ Sokol Troubky  Šabršula K.
 24. kolo
9316.02. 13:00VSK Staré Město B-SK Spartak Hulín  Straka P.
9416.02. 13:00VK Austin Vsetín -TJ Nivnice  Pavlica B.
9516.02. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -VK Napajedla  Bemer K.
9616.02. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -TJ Sokol Troubky  Šabršula K.
 25. kolo
9708.03. 10:00SK Spartak Hulín -Sokol Uh.Brod  Zaoral K.
9809.03. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -TJ Bojkovice  Hložková J.
9908.03. 10:00VK Napajedla -VK Austin Vsetín  Valoušek P.
10008.03. 10:00TJ Nivnice -VSK Staré Město B Bemer K.
 26. kolo
10108.03. 13:00SK Spartak Hulín -Sokol Uh.Brod  Zaoral K.
10209.03. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -TJ Bojkovice  Hložková J.
10308.03. 13:00VK Napajedla -VK Austin Vsetín  Valoušek P.
10408.03. 13:00TJ Nivnice -VSK Staré Město B Bemer K.
 27. kolo
10515.03. 11:00TJ Nivnice -SK Spartak Hulín  Šabršula K.
10615.03. 09:00VSK Staré Město B-VK Napajedla  Darmovzal P.
10715.03. 10:00VK Austin Vsetín -TJ Sokol Troubky  Dočkal Z.
10815.03. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -Sokol Uh.Brod  Ogrodník Z.
 28. kolo
10915.03. 15:00TJ Nivnice -SK Spartak Hulín  Šabršula K.
11015.03. 13:00VSK Staré Město B-VK Napajedla  Darmovzal P.
11115.03. 13:00VK Austin Vsetín -TJ Sokol Troubky  Dočkal Z.
11215.03. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -Sokol Uh.Brod  Ogrodník Z.

Zapsal: ben 30.09.2007 14:00:00

Komentáře



Přidání komentáře...
Vaše jméno:


Váš e-mail:


URL vašich stránek:


Nadpis:


Text: