Volejbal Nivnice

oficiální weblog nivnického volejbalu

05.04.2008
konečné pořadí 2007/2008

Skupina ZLK-M

Nivnice 3. místo

p.družstvoutkáníVPSsetymíčebody
1.VSK Staré Město B28235074:312433:206551
2.TJ Bojkovice 28217067:342321:210749
3.TJ Nivnice 28199062:392324:214547
4.VK Austin Vsetín 281711058:392191:207845
5.VK Napajedla 281315054:552349:236841
6.TJ Sokol Troubky 281018041:682290:247138
7.Sokol Uh.Brod 28721039:692206:239535
8.SK Spartak Hulín 28226018:781814:229930


Skupina ZLK-M

p.družstvoutkáníVPSsetymíčebody
1.VSK Staré Město B28235074:312433:206551
2.TJ Bojkovice 28217067:342321:210749
3.TJ Nivnice 28199062:392324:214547
4.VK Austin Vsetín 281711058:392191:207845
5.VK Napajedla 281315054:552349:236841
6.TJ Sokol Troubky 281018041:682290:247138
7.Sokol Uh.Brod 28721039:692206:239535
8.SK Spartak Hulín 28226018:781814:229930
 1. kolo
113.10. 09:00SK Spartak Hulín -TJ Bojkovice  0:3 (-13,-18,-24)
214.10. 11:00VK Austin Vsetín -Sokol Uh.Brod  3:2 (-18,21,26,-23,8)
313.10. 11:00VSK Staré Město B-TJ Sokol Troubky  2:3 (20,23,-23,-20,-11)
413.10. 09:00TJ Nivnice -VK Napajedla  3:1 (17,13,-24,15)
 2. kolo
513.10. 13:00SK Spartak Hulín -TJ Bojkovice  3:0 (20,22,21)
614.10. 15:00VK Austin Vsetín -Sokol Uh.Brod  3:0 (21,23,19)
713.10. 13:00VSK Staré Město B-TJ Sokol Troubky  3:2 (-18,-27,16,23,15)
813.10. 13:00TJ Nivnice -VK Napajedla  3:1 (21,20,-30,21)
 3. kolo
920.10. 10:00VK Napajedla -SK Spartak Hulín  3:2 (20,-18,-18,20,9)
1020.10. 10:00TJ Nivnice -TJ Sokol Troubky  3:1 (24,-23,18,19)
1120.10. 10:00Sokol Uh.Brod -VSK Staré Město B 0:3 (-23,-16,-20)
1220.10. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -VK Austin Vsetín  3:0 (21,27,26)
 4. kolo
1320.10. 13:00VK Napajedla -SK Spartak Hulín  3:0 (17,19,20)
1420.10. 13:00TJ Nivnice -TJ Sokol Troubky  2:3 (-20,22,-17,22,-13)
1520.10. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -VSK Staré Město B 2:3 (19,-22,23,-12,-9)
1620.10. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -VK Austin Vsetín  3:0 (23,11,22)
 5. kolo
1727.10. 09:00SK Spartak Hulín -VK Austin Vsetín  0:3 (-19,-13,-22)
1827.10. 11:00VSK Staré Město B-TJ Bojkovice  3:0 (21,13,22)
1927.10. 10:00TJ Nivnice -Sokol Uh.Brod  3:0 (20,22,16)
2027.10. 10:00VK Napajedla -TJ Sokol Troubky  1:3 (-17,19,-19,-19)
 6. kolo
2127.10. 13:00SK Spartak Hulín -VK Austin Vsetín  0:3 (-16,-23,-13)
2227.10. 15:00VSK Staré Město B-TJ Bojkovice  1:3 (25,-23,-16,-18)
2327.10. 13:00TJ Nivnice -Sokol Uh.Brod  3:0 (22,18,19)
2427.10. 13:00VK Napajedla -TJ Sokol Troubky  3:0 (23,21,18)
 7. kolo
2511.11. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -SK Spartak Hulín  3:1 (22,-18,23,23)
2610.11. 10:00Sokol Uh.Brod -VK Napajedla  2:3 (16,-22,-20,23,-8)
2710.11. 10:00TJ Nivnice -TJ Bojkovice  0:3 (-21,-22,-21)
2810.11. 11:00VK Austin Vsetín -VSK Staré Město B 3:0 (20,25,24)
 8. kolo
2911.11. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -SK Spartak Hulín  3:1 (18,19,-22,15)
3010.11. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -VK Napajedla  2:3 (-18,13,20,-22,-15)
3110.11. 13:00TJ Nivnice -TJ Bojkovice  3:1 (-21,17,25,19)
3210.11. 15:00VK Austin Vsetín -VSK Staré Město B 3:0 (16,21,19)
 9. kolo
3317.11. 11:00SK Spartak Hulín -VSK Staré Město B 0:3 (-20,-17,-18)
3417.11. 10:00TJ Nivnice -VK Austin Vsetín  3:1 (15,21,-24,18)
3517.11. 10:00VK Napajedla -TJ Bojkovice  3:0 (16,14,18)
3618.11. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -TJ Sokol Troubky  3:2 (12,-16,-20,21,12)
 10. kolo
3717.11. 15:00SK Spartak Hulín -VSK Staré Město B 1:3 (-16,-19,26,-23)
3817.11. 13:00TJ Nivnice -VK Austin Vsetín  3:2 (-21,17,-25,15,8)
3917.11. 13:00VK Napajedla -TJ Bojkovice  2:3 (13,-22,14,-18,-8)
4018.11. 15:00Sokol Uh.Brod -TJ Sokol Troubky  2:3 (-25,-21,14,19,-11)
 11. kolo
4124.11. 10:00Sokol Uh.Brod -SK Spartak Hulín  3:0 (14,22,18)
4201.12. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -TJ Sokol Troubky  3:1 (-13,16,16,14)
4324.11. 09:00VK Austin Vsetín -VK Napajedla  3:0 (19,23,7)
4424.11. 09:00VSK Staré Město B-TJ Nivnice  3:1 (16,-22,15,18)
 12. kolo
4524.11. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -SK Spartak Hulín  3:0 (24,23,13)
4601.12. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -TJ Sokol Troubky  3:1 (16,-20,19,25)
4724.11. 13:00VK Austin Vsetín -VK Napajedla  1:3 (-23,22,-24,-19)
4824.11. 13:00VSK Staré Město B-TJ Nivnice  3:0 (13,21,20)
 13. kolo
4908.12. 11:00SK Spartak Hulín -TJ Nivnice  3:0 (14,21,11)
5008.12. 10:00VK Napajedla -VSK Staré Město B 2:3 (20,-15,14,-21,-11)
5109.12. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -VK Austin Vsetín  0:3 (-18,-21,-17)
5208.12. 10:00Sokol Uh.Brod -TJ Bojkovice  0:3 (-22,-17,-15)
 14. kolo
5308.12. 15:00SK Spartak Hulín -TJ Nivnice  2:3 (22,-27,23,-12,-14)
5408.12. 13:00VK Napajedla -VSK Staré Město B 1:3 (-21,21,-21,-19)
5509.12. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -VK Austin Vsetín  1:3 (-13,-23,23,-22)
5608.12. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -TJ Bojkovice  0:3 (-17,-18,-22)
 15. kolo
5719.01. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -SK Spartak Hulín  3:0 (15,15,15)
5819.01. 10:00Sokol Uh.Brod -VK Austin Vsetín  0:3 (-6,-24,-16)
5920.01. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -VSK Staré Město B 0:3 (-14,-22,-14)
6019.01. 10:00VK Napajedla -TJ Nivnice  3:0 (30,22,17)
 16. kolo
6119.01. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -SK Spartak Hulín  3:0 (11,11,17)
6219.01. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -VK Austin Vsetín  0:3 (-14,-19,-18)
6320.01. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -VSK Staré Město B 0:3 (-12,-18,-18)
6419.01. 13:00VK Napajedla -TJ Nivnice  0:3 (-22,-18,-12)
 17. kolo
6526.01. 09:00SK Spartak Hulín -VK Napajedla  0:3 (-18,-21,-15)
6627.01. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -TJ Nivnice  0:3 (-20,-18,-21)
6726.01. 10:00VSK Staré Město B-Sokol Uh.Brod  3:0 (20,17,13)
6826.01. 11:00VK Austin Vsetín -TJ Bojkovice  1:3 (19,-22,-24,-18)
 18. kolo
6926.01. 13:00SK Spartak Hulín -VK Napajedla  0:3 (-11,-18,-28)
7027.01. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -TJ Nivnice  0:3 (-17,-18,-21)
7126.01. 13:00VSK Staré Město B-Sokol Uh.Brod  3:1 (18,19,-22,17)
7226.01. 15:00VK Austin Vsetín -TJ Bojkovice  1:3 (20,-22,-20,-19)
 19. kolo
7302.02. 10:00VK Austin Vsetín -SK Spartak Hulín  3:1 (21,23,-22,17)
7403.02. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -VSK Staré Město B 0:3 (-18,-20,-22)
7502.02. 10:00Sokol Uh.Brod -TJ Nivnice  0:3 (-18,-18,-25)
7603.02. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -VK Napajedla  3:2 (23,-19,-21,22,14)
 20. kolo
7702.02. 13:00VK Austin Vsetín -SK Spartak Hulín  3:1 (-14,19,17,17)
7803.02. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -VSK Staré Město B 3:2 (-12,19,15,-21,11)
7902.02. 13:00Sokol Uh.Brod -TJ Nivnice  1:3 (-15,18,-18,-18)
8003.02. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -VK Napajedla  1:3 (-15,22,-21,-24)
 21. kolo
8109.02. 09:00SK Spartak Hulín -TJ Sokol Troubky  0:3 (-17,-12,-14)
8209.02. 10:00VK Napajedla -Sokol Uh.Brod  3:0 (22,12,24)
8309.02. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -TJ Nivnice  1:3 (-20,-31,18,-15)
8409.02. 10:00VSK Staré Město B-VK Austin Vsetín  3:1 (22,-22,15,15)
 22. kolo
8509.02. 13:00SK Spartak Hulín -TJ Sokol Troubky  1:3 (-17,-22,23,-22)
8609.02. 13:00VK Napajedla -Sokol Uh.Brod  3:2 (18,-22,-22,25,9)
8709.02. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -TJ Nivnice  3:1 (17,23,-25,11)
8809.02. 13:00VSK Staré Město B-VK Austin Vsetín  3:0 (12,18,17)
 23. kolo
8916.02. 09:00VSK Staré Město B-SK Spartak Hulín  3:0 (5,10,11)
9016.02. 10:00VK Austin Vsetín -TJ Nivnice  0:3 (-21,-20,-18)
9116.02. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -VK Napajedla  3:0 (21,19,27)
9216.03. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -Sokol Uh.Brod  3:2 (25,-23,-19,21,7)
 24. kolo
9316.02. 13:00VSK Staré Město B-SK Spartak Hulín  3:0 (15,15,20)
9416.02. 13:00VK Austin Vsetín -TJ Nivnice  0:3 (-17,-15,-15)
9516.02. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -VK Napajedla  3:0 (23,19,20)
9616.03. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -Sokol Uh.Brod  1:3 (-22,-22,22,-15)
 25. kolo
9708.03. 10:00SK Spartak Hulín -Sokol Uh.Brod  0:3 (-23,-20,-15)
9809.03. 10:00TJ Sokol Troubky -TJ Bojkovice  0:3 (-17,-21,-19)
9908.03. 10:00VK Napajedla -VK Austin Vsetín  0:3 (-20,-19,-21)
10001.03. 10:00TJ Nivnice -VSK Staré Město B 1:3 (-18,26,-20,-24)
 26. kolo
10108.03. 13:00SK Spartak Hulín -Sokol Uh.Brod  1:3 (20,-18,-20,-10)
10209.03. 13:00TJ Sokol Troubky -TJ Bojkovice  1:3 (23,-23,-15,-28)
10308.03. 13:00VK Napajedla -VK Austin Vsetín  1:3 (-10,20,-12,-21)
10401.03. 13:00TJ Nivnice -VSK Staré Město B 0:3 (-18,-19,-18)
 27. kolo
10515.03. 10:00TJ Nivnice -SK Spartak Hulín  3:0 (16,8,17)
10623.02. 10:00VSK Staré Město B-VK Napajedla  3:2 (18,-20,-24,21,13)
10715.03. 10:00VK Austin Vsetín -TJ Sokol Troubky  3:0 (21,21,21)
10815.03. 10:00TJ Bojkovice -Sokol Uh.Brod  3:2 (21,12,-20,-23,10)
 28. kolo
10915.03. 13:00TJ Nivnice -SK Spartak Hulín  3:1 (17,-22,21,21)
11023.02. 13:00VSK Staré Město B-VK Napajedla  3:2 (-23,22,23,-20,8)
11115.03. 13:00VK Austin Vsetín -TJ Sokol Troubky  3:0 (19,19,24)
11215.03. 13:00TJ Bojkovice -Sokol Uh.Brod  2:3 (21,-23,22,-20,-11)
Zapsal: ben 05.04.2008 18:50:00

Komentáře



Přidání komentáře...
Vaše jméno:


Váš e-mail:


URL vašich stránek:


Nadpis:


Text: